Biography

Stevie Shae Quick Facts

Alias: Blondie Boom, Stevie Shaw
Date of Birth: 10/23/1992
Home Town: San Jose, California, USA
Measurements: 34C-26-34
Height: 5″4
Hair Color: Blonde
Eye Color: Blue

Stevie Shae Biography.

Stevie Shae began her adult career in 2011 when she was 19 years old. Since that time Stevie has featured in a vast number of adult niches including hardcore, squirting and strap on.

Stevie Shae is a small sexy package with a pair of monster tits that get her fans all worked up! Stevie has her navel pierced and she also has a number of tattoos including: “Never Will” on right arm and “Forget” with some stars on left arm; angel wings on back; peace sign right bikini line; a flower on right calf.

During her adult career, Stevie Shae has worked for many adult production studios including: Wicked, Jules Jordan Productions, Vivid and Hustler. Stevie has also worked alongside some big name adult stars including: Stephanie Sage, TJ Cummings, Angelica Raven and Ivy Winters.

Glen

Stevie you are a very hot sexy lady that is so sexy hot

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Stevie Shae Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Ashley Fires
24 photos /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /

Bella Danger
8 min /

Bailey Brooke
12 min /

Lauren Phillips
8 min /